Order status | Contact | login français | deutsch
Working...
Shoping cart
Shopping cart
CHF 0.00
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable  Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 10m
Pictures and descriptions are for your convenience only and may not be accurate.
Lightwin Fibre Optic Cable Singlemode LC-LC (Duplex) - 10m

- LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable
- SingleMode 9/125µm

Ref: 111058 - LDP-09 LC-LC 10.0

CHF 32.00