Suivi de Commande | Contact | mon compte english | deutsch
Working...
Shoping cart
Votre panier
CHF 0.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway
Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet - 1 RJ45 Serial console port - 3 Gigabit RJ45 ports - Fanless
Ref: 99763 - USG
Stock (carouge)
CHF 129.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE  8-150W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 8-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports - Fanless
Ref: 99756 - US-8-150W
Stock (carouge)
CHF 239.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 1 PoE Passthrough Port
Ref: 103835 - US-8
Stock (carouge)
CHF 119.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8-60W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE ports
Ref: 103834 - US-8-60W
Stock (carouge)
CHF 134.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PoE ERPoe-5
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PoE ERPoe-5
5-Port Router with Power over Ethernet - 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 24V/48V Passive PoE
Ref: 99793 - ERPOE-5
Stock (carouge)
CHF 224.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP
Advanced Gigabit Router with PoE and SFP - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - 1 SFP Port - 24V Passive PoE
Ref: 99790 - ER-X-SFP
Stock (carouge)
CHF 87.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE  PRO
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE PRO
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 8 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V/48V Configurable Passive PoE
Ref: 99771 - TS-8-PRO
Stock (carouge)
CHF 194.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key
Hybrid Cloud Device Management
Ref: 99787 - UC-CK
Stock (carouge)
CHF 95.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Security Gateway Pro
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro
Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet - Rackmount Design - 1 RJ45 Serial console port - 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combination Ports
Ref: 99762 - USG-PRO-4

CHF 324.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 16-150W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 16-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99757 - US-16-150W

CHF 349.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 24-250W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 24-250W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 250W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99758 - US-24-250W

CHF 480.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 24-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 24-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99759 - US-24-500W

CHF 624.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 48-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 48-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99760 - US-48-500W

CHF 928.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 48-750W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 48-750W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 750W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99761 - US-48-750W

CHF 1'123.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-16-XG
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG
10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports - 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103838 - US-16-XG

CHF 639.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-24
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24
Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103839 - US-24

CHF 241.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-48
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48
Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP+ Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103840 - US-48

CHF 438.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8 (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8 (5x Pack)
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 1 PoE Passthrough Port
Ref: 103836 - US-8-5

CHF 558.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8-60W (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W (5x Pack)
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE ports
Ref: 103837 - US-8-60W-5

CHF 640.00
Ubiquiti AC/DC Power Module
Ubiquiti AC/DC Power Module
100-240VAC - 100W - compatible with the EdgeRouter Infinity
Ref: 105761 - RPS-AC-100W

CHF 89.00
Ubiquiti DC/DC Power Module
Ubiquiti DC/DC Power Module
38-54VDC - 100W - compatible with the EdgeRouter Infinity
Ref: 105762 - RPS-DC-100W

CHF 115.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8
8-Port Router - 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 1U rack size 19”-wide
Ref: 99796 - ER-8

CHF 346.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ERpro-8
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ERpro-8
8-Port Router with 2 SFP/RJ45 Ports - 6 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 RJ45/SFP combination Gigabit ports - 1U rack size 19”-wide
Ref: 99795 - ERPRO-8

CHF 390.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER‑8‑XG
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER‑8‑XG
10G SFP+ EdgeRouter Infinity - 8 10G SFP+ Ports - 1Gigabit RJ45 Port - 1U-high metal chassis - 2x AC/DC power modules
Ref: 105760 - ER-8-XG

CHF 1'675.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite
3-Port Router - 3 Gigabit RJ45 Ports
Ref: 99794 - ERLITE-3

CHF 120.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X
Advanced Gigabit Router with PoE - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - Passive PoE Passthrough
Ref: 99791 - ER-X

CHF 65.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch  16 XG
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XG
10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x SFP+ ports - 4x 10G RJ45 ports - Rack Mountable with Rack-Mount Brackets (Included)
Ref: 102637 - ES-16-XG

CHF 635.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch  8-150W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 100284 - ES-8-150W

CHF 246.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-150W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99801 - ES-16-150W

CHF 349.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 LITE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 LITE
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103864 - ES-24-LITE

CHF 242.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-250W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-250W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 250W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99800 - ES-24-250W

CHF 468.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-500W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99799 - ES-24-500W

CHF 621.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 LITE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 LITE
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP+ Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103865 - ES-48-LITE

CHF 451.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-500W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99798 - ES-48-500W

CHF 860.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 750W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99797 - ES-48-750W

CHF 1'199.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m
Ref: 103240 - UF-MM-1G

CHF 32.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m
Ref: 103239 - UF-MM-1G-20

CHF 200.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km
Ref: 103242 - UF-SM-1G-S

CHF 44.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km
Ref: 103241 - UF-SM-1G-S-20

CHF 248.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 01 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m
Ref: 103248 - UF-MM-10G

CHF 58.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 01 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m
Ref: 103247 - UF-MM-10G-20

CHF 441.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103244 - UF-SM-10G

CHF 110.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103243 - UF-SM-10G-20

CHF 951.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103246 - UF-SM-10G-S

CHF 216.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors (10-pack)
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors (10-pack)
Specifically designed for use with TOUGHCable, the TOUGHCable Connectors protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage, while allowing rapid field deployment without soldering.
Ref: 104959 - TC-CON 10

CHF 21.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V Configurable Passive PoE
Ref: 94342 - TS-5-POE

CHF 114.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE CARRIER
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE CARRIER
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 16 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V/48V Configurable Passive PoE - 1U Rack-Mount Form Factor
Ref: 99772 - TS-16-CARRIER

CHF 459.00