Order status | Contact | login français | deutsch
Working...
Shoping cart
Shopping cart
CHF 0.00
D-Link DGS-1005D
D-Link DGS-1005D
5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch
Ref: 3264 - DGS-1005D/E
Stock (carouge)
CHF 21.00
NETGEAR  GS105E v2
NETGEAR GS105E v2
ProSafe® Plus 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 85659 - GS105E-200PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 36.00
NETGEAR  GS108E v3
NETGEAR GS108E v3
ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - IGMP snooping v1, v2, v3
Ref: 88131 - GS108E-300PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 49.00
NETGEAR  GS116E v2
NETGEAR GS116E v2
ProSafe Plus Switch 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - IGMP snooping v1, v2 and v3 support for multicast optimization
Ref: 85660 - GS116E-200PES
Stock (carouge)
CHF 103.00
NETGEAR  GSS108E
NETGEAR GSS108E
ProSAFE Click 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 90578 - GSS108E-100EUS
Stock (carouge)
CHF 45.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008D v6.0
TP-Link TL-SG1008D v6.0
8 ports Gigabit Lan Switch
Ref: 94171 - TL-SG1008D V6.0
Stock (carouge)
CHF 23.00
Cisco  SG110-16
Cisco SG110-16
16-Port Gigabit Switch
Ref: 95383 - SG110-16-EU

CHF 158.00
Cisco  SG110-16HP
Cisco SG110-16HP
16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
Ref: 95384 - SG110-16HP-EU

CHF 229.00
Cisco  SG110-24
Cisco SG110-24
24-port Gigabit Switch + 2 Mini GBIC Ports 1U
Ref: 95386 - SG110-24-EU

CHF 163.00
Cisco  SG110-24HP
Cisco SG110-24HP
24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
Ref: 95387 - SG110-24HP-EU

CHF 315.00
Cisco  SG110D-05
Cisco SG110D-05
5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Ref: 95380 - SG110D-05-EU

CHF 51.00
Cisco  SG110D-08
Cisco SG110D-08
8-Port Gigabit Switch
Ref: 95381 - SG110D-08-EU

CHF 39.00
Cisco  SG110D-08HP
Cisco SG110D-08HP
8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Ref: 95382 - SG110D-08HP-EU

CHF 98.00
Cisco  SG112-24
Cisco SG112-24
Compact 24-port Gig Switch-2 Mini-GBIC Ports
Ref: 95385 - SG112-24-EU

CHF 179.00
Cisco  SG220-26
Cisco SG220-26
Small Business 220 Series Smart Plus Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP slots
Ref: 92758 - SG220-26-K9-EU

CHF 225.00
Cisco  SG220-50
Cisco SG220-50
Small Business 220 Series Smart Plus Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP slots
Ref: 92760 - SG220-50-K9-EU

CHF 323.00
Cisco  SG300-20
Cisco SG300-20
18-port 10/100/1000 switch - 2 x Combo mini-GBIC slots
Ref: 61437 - SRW2016-K9

CHF 389.00
Cisco  SG300-52
Cisco SG300-52
50-port 10/100/1000 switch - 2 x Combo mini-GBIC slots
Ref: 61438 - SRW2048-K9-EU

CHF 553.00
Cisco  SG350X-24
Cisco SG350X-24
Stackable Managed Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Ref: 106751 - SG350X-24-K9-EU

CHF 635.00
Cisco  SG350X-24MP
Cisco SG350X-24MP
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Ref: 106749 - SG350X-24MP-K9-EU

CHF 1'011.00
Cisco  SG350X-24P
Cisco SG350X-24P
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Ref: 106750 - SG350X-24P-K9-EU

CHF 877.00
Cisco  SG350X-48
Cisco SG350X-48
Stackable Managed Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 ports - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Ref: 106748 - SG350X-48-K9-EU

CHF 751.00
Cisco  SG350X-48MP
Cisco SG350X-48MP
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Ref: 106746 - SG350X-48MP-K9- EU

CHF 1'813.00
Cisco  SG350X-48P
Cisco SG350X-48P
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+)
Ref: 106747 - SG350X-48P-K9-EU

CHF 1'089.00
Cisco  SG355-10P
Cisco SG355-10P
10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
Ref: 110787 - SG355-10P-K9-EU

CHF 352.00
Cisco  SG550X-24
Cisco SG550X-24
Stackable Managed Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 ports - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy
Ref: 106761 - SG550X-24-K9-EU

CHF 1'464.00
Cisco  SG550X-24MP
Cisco SG550X-24MP
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy
Ref: 106759 - SG550X-24MP-K9-EU

CHF 1'774.00
Cisco  SG550X-24MPP
Cisco SG550X-24MPP
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy
Ref: 106758 - SG550X-24MPP-K9-EU

CHF 2'286.00
Cisco  SG550X-24P
Cisco SG550X-24P
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy
Ref: 106760 - SG550X-24P-K9-EU

CHF 1'710.00
Cisco  SG550X-48MP
Cisco SG550X-48MP
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy
Ref: 106756 - SG550X-48MP-K9-EU

CHF 3'622.00
Cisco  SG550X-48P
Cisco SG550X-48P
Stackable Managed PoE Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W power budget - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) - Power redundancy - Cooling fan redundancy
Ref: 106757 - SG550X-48P-K9-EU

CHF 2'704.00
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L
Rackmountable Managed PoE+ Switch - 48x Gigabit Ethernet - 4x Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1x Gigabit Ethernet management port
Ref: 107000 - WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

CHF 2'485.00
Cisco Catalyst C2960L-48PS-LL
Cisco Catalyst C2960L-48PS-LL
Rackmountable Managed PoE+ Switch - 48x Gigabit Ethernet - 4x Gigabit Ethernet SFP - 1x Gigabit Ethernet management port
Ref: 106966 - WS-C2960L-48PS-LL

CHF 1'626.00
Cisco MGBSX1
Cisco MGBSX1
Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Ref: 34203 - MGBSX1

CHF 85.00
D-Link DEM-311GT
D-Link DEM-311GT
Mini GBIC 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver - LC - Full-Duplex
Ref: 92141 - DEM-311GT

CHF 40.00
D-Link DGS-1008D
D-Link DGS-1008D
8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch
Ref: 3265 - DGS-1008D/E

CHF 25.00
D-Link DGS-1008P
D-Link DGS-1008P
8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Switch - Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Ref: 65055 - DGS-1008P/E

CHF 72.00
D-Link DGS-1016D
D-Link DGS-1016D
16-Port Copper Gigabit Switch
Ref: 3266 - DGS-1016D/E

CHF 77.00
D-Link DGS-1024D
D-Link DGS-1024D
24-Port Copper Gigabit Switches
Ref: 3267 - DGS-1024D/E

CHF 98.00
D-Link DGS-105
D-Link DGS-105
5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch - Full/half-duplex - Auto MDI/MDIX - 10/16 Gbps - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.1p QoS
Ref: 72923 - DGS-105/E

CHF 24.00
D-Link DGS-108
D-Link DGS-108
8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch - Full/half-duplex - Auto MDI/MDIX - 10/16 Gbps - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.1p QoS
Ref: 72924 - DGS-108/E

CHF 32.00
D-Link DGS-1100-05
D-Link DGS-1100-05
EasySmart 5-Port Gigabit Switch - 10Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps
Ref: 102503 - DGS-1100-05/E

CHF 31.00
D-Link DGS-1100-05PD
D-Link DGS-1100-05PD
5‑Port Gigabit PoE‑Powered Smart Managed Switch - 10Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps - Ports 1 to 2 are PoE enabled, port 5 is PD port
Ref: 103015 - DGS-1100-05PD

CHF 62.00
D-Link DGS-1100-08
D-Link DGS-1100-08
8-Port Web Smart Switch - 16Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps
Ref: 90561 - DGS-1100-08/E

CHF 42.00
D-Link DGS-1100-08P
D-Link DGS-1100-08P
8-Port PoE Web Smart Switch - 16Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 8 x PoE 10/100/1000Mbps
Ref: 90555 - DGS-1100-08P

CHF 102.00
D-Link DGS-1100-16
D-Link DGS-1100-16
16-Port Web Smart Switch - 32Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps
Ref: 64936 - DGS-1100-16

CHF 117.00
D-Link DGS-1100-24
D-Link DGS-1100-24
24-Port Web Smart Switch - 48Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps
Ref: 64937 - DGS-1100-24

CHF 131.00
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
D-Link DGS-1210-08P
10-Port Web Smart Switch - 20Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE - 2 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 83276 - DGS-1210-08P

CHF 144.00
D-Link DGS-1210-10P
D-Link DGS-1210-10P
10-Port Web Smart Switch - 20Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps PoE - 2 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 57807 - DGS-1210-10P

CHF 148.00
D-Link DGS-1210-16
D-Link DGS-1210-16
16-Port Web Smart Switch - 32Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 12 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 53327 - DGS-1210-16

CHF 120.00
D-Link DGS-1210-20
D-Link DGS-1210-20
Switch Web Smart 20 Ports - 40Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 84562 - DGS-1210-20

CHF 131.00
D-Link DGS-1210-24
D-Link DGS-1210-24
24-Port Web Smart Switch - 48Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 53328 - DGS-1210-24

CHF 140.00
D-Link DGS-1210-24P
D-Link DGS-1210-24P
Switch Web Smart 24 Ports - 48Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 20 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 12 x PoE - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 97886 - DGS-1210-24P

CHF 367.00
D-Link DGS-1210-28
D-Link DGS-1210-28
Switch Web Smart 28 Ports - 56 Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x SFP
Ref: 84078 - DGS-1210-28

CHF 147.00
D-Link DGS-1210-48
D-Link DGS-1210-48
48-Port Web Smart Switch - 96Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 44 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP
Ref: 53329 - DGS-1210-48

CHF 342.00
D-Link DGS-1210-52
D-Link DGS-1210-52
Switch Web Smart 52 Ports - 104 Gbps - Auto MDI/MDIX - Full duplex - 48 x 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 x SFP
Ref: 90562 - DGS-1210-52

CHF 390.00
D-Link DGS-1510-20
D-Link DGS-1510-20
Switch - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet - 2x SFP / 2xSFP+ - 76 Gbps - 43.8 dB(A)
Ref: 86841 - DGS-1510-20

CHF 235.00
D-Link DGS-1510-28
D-Link DGS-1510-28
Switch - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet - 2x SFP / 2xSFP+ - 92 Gbps - 43.8 dB(A)
Ref: 97533 - DGS-1510-28

CHF 307.00
D-Link DGS-1510-52x
D-Link DGS-1510-52x
Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet - 4xSFP+ - 140 Gbps - 44.2 dB(A)
Ref: 97554 - DGS-1510-52x

CHF 634.00
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-24PC/SI
Switch - 20 x10/100/1000BASE-T - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - 88 Gps - PoE 802.3af & 802.3at
Ref: 69745 - DGS-3120-24PC/SI

CHF 1'145.00
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-24SC/SI
Switch - 16 x SFP - 8 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - 88 Gps
Ref: 69746 - DGS-3120-24SC/SI

CHF 816.00
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC/SI
Switch - 20 x10/100/1000BASE-T - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - 88 Gps
Ref: 69743 - DGS-3120-24TC/SI

CHF 626.00
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC/SI
Switch - 44 x10/100/1000BASE-T - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - 136 Gps - PoE 802.3af & 802.3at
Ref: 69742 - DGS-3120-48PC/SI

CHF 1'813.00
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC/SI
Switch - 44 x10/100/1000BASE-T - 4 x Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP - 136 Gps
Ref: 69744 - DGS-3120-48TC/SI

CHF 1'265.00
D-Link GO-SW-16G
D-Link GO-SW-16G
Gigabit Switch - 16x Gigabit Ethernet - Fanless - Jumbo Frames - Auto MDI/MDIX - 231 x 158 x 46 mm
Ref: 90779 - GO-SW-16G/E

CHF 63.00
D-Link GO-SW-8G
D-Link GO-SW-8G
Gigabit Switch - 8x Gigabit Ethernet - Fanless - Auto MDI/MDIX - 141.5 x 78.5 x 23.8 mm
Ref: 90778 - GO-SW-8G

CHF 24.00
DrayTek VigorSwitch P1100
DrayTek VigorSwitch P1100
PoE Websmart Giga Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 Base-T and 2 x 100/1000 SFP Port - Port 1-8 support 802.3at PoE+ - IGMP Snooping v2/v3 - Fanless
Ref: 106517 - Vigorswitch P1100

CHF 133.00
Intellinet PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough
Intellinet PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough
5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough - IEEE 802.3at/af-compliant RJ45 PoE/PoE+ output ports
Ref: 111356 - 561082

CHF 81.00
Linksys LGS108P-EU
Linksys LGS108P-EU
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 16Gbps (non-blocking) - 4 PoE+ ports
Ref: 85364 - LGS108P-EU

CHF 94.00
Linksys LGS116-EU
Linksys LGS116-EU
16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 32 Gbps (non-blocking)
Ref: 85359 - LGS116-EU

CHF 93.00
Linksys LGS116P-EU
Linksys LGS116P-EU
16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 32 Gbps (non-blocking) - 8 PoE+ ports
Ref: 85365 - LGS116P-EU

CHF 170.00
Linksys LGS124-EU
Linksys LGS124-EU
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Gbps (non-blocking) - Rack mount
Ref: 85363 - LGS124-EU

CHF 117.00
Linksys LGS124P-EU
Linksys LGS124P-EU
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 48 Gbps (non-blocking) - 12 PoE+ ports - Rack mount
Ref: 85366 - LGS124P-EU

CHF 226.00
NETGEAR   Nighthawk S8000
NETGEAR Nighthawk S8000
Gaming & Streaming Switch - Advanced 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet - IGMP snooping (v1, v2 and v3)
Ref: 103595 - GS808E-100PES

CHF 76.00
NETGEAR  GC110
NETGEAR GC110
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Insight Managed - Smart Cloud Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports
Ref: 109998 - GC110-100PES

CHF 89.00
NETGEAR  GC110P
NETGEAR GC110P
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Insight Managed - Smart Cloud Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports
Ref: 109997 - GC110P-100PES

CHF 190.00
NETGEAR  GC510P
NETGEAR GC510P
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Insight Managed - Smart Cloud Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports
Ref: 109996 - GC510P-100EUS

CHF 195.00
NETGEAR  GC510PP
NETGEAR GC510PP
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ High-Power Insight Managed - Smart Cloud Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Ports
Ref: 109995 - GC510PP-100EUS

CHF 252.00
NETGEAR  GS105GE
NETGEAR GS105GE
5 Port Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Network Switch
Ref: 3279 - GS105GE

CHF 30.00
NETGEAR  GS105PE
NETGEAR GS105PE
ProSAFE Plus Switch - 2 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 3 x 10/100/1000 - IGMP snooping v1 / v2 / v3 support
Ref: 89764 - GS105PE-10000S

CHF 82.00
NETGEAR  GS108GE
NETGEAR GS108GE
8 Port Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Network Switch
Ref: 3280 - GS108GE

CHF 39.00
NETGEAR  GS108LP
NETGEAR GS108LP
8-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Gigabit Switch with 8-port PoE
Ref: 110031 - GS108LP-100EUS

CHF 105.00
NETGEAR  GS108PE v3
NETGEAR GS108PE v3
ProSafe® 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with 4-port PoE
Ref: 86667 - GS108PE-300EUS

CHF 106.00
NETGEAR  GS108PP
NETGEAR GS108PP
8-port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged Gigabit Switch with 8-port PoE
Ref: 106955 - GS108PP-100EUS

CHF 134.00
NETGEAR  GS108T v2
NETGEAR GS108T v2
ProSafe 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch
Ref: 62135 - GS108T-200GES

CHF 85.00
NETGEAR  GS110EMX
NETGEAR GS110EMX
8-port Gigabit Switches with 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Uplinks - Web Managed - IGMP Snooping - QoS - Fanless
Ref: 106515 - GS110EMX-100PES

CHF 257.00
NETGEAR  GS110MX
NETGEAR GS110MX
8-port Gigabit Switches with 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Uplinks - Unmanaged - Fanless
Ref: 106516 - GS110MX-100PES

CHF 206.00
NETGEAR  GS110TP v2
NETGEAR GS110TP v2
ProSAFE 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP
Ref: 89233 - GS110TP-200EUS

CHF 143.00
NETGEAR  GS116GE
NETGEAR GS116GE
16-port Gigabit Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps
Ref: 3281 - GS116GE

CHF 89.00
NETGEAR  GS116LP
NETGEAR GS116LP
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ Switch
Ref: 109272 - GS116LP-100EUS

CHF 185.00
NETGEAR  GS116PP
NETGEAR GS116PP
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ Switch
Ref: 109273 - GS116PP-100EUS

CHF 225.00
NETGEAR  GS205
NETGEAR GS205
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 79291 - GS205-100PES

CHF 23.00
NETGEAR  GS208
NETGEAR GS208
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 79290 - GS208-100PES

CHF 30.00
NETGEAR  GS305 v1
NETGEAR GS305 v1
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 96612 - GS305-100PES

CHF 26.00
NETGEAR  GS305 v3
NETGEAR GS305 v3
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 112192 - GS305-300PES

CHF 26.00
NETGEAR  GS305E
NETGEAR GS305E
5-port Smart Managed Plus Gigabit Ethernet Switche
Ref: 112194 - GS305E-100PES

CHF 34.00
NETGEAR  GS305P
NETGEAR GS305P
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 4x PoE
Ref: 104705 - GS305P-100PES

CHF 76.00
NETGEAR  GS308 v1
NETGEAR GS308 v1
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 79289 - GS308-100PES

CHF 34.00
NETGEAR  GS308 v3
NETGEAR GS308 v3
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 112193 - GS308-300PES

CHF 34.00
NETGEAR  GS308E
NETGEAR GS308E
8-port Smart Managed Plus Gigabit Ethernet Switche
Ref: 112195 - GS308E-100PES

CHF 44.00
NETGEAR  GS308P
NETGEAR GS308P
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 4x PoE
Ref: 95699 - GS308P-100PES

CHF 93.00
NETGEAR  GS308T
NETGEAR GS308T
8-port Smart Managed Pro Switch
Ref: 112197 - GS308T-100PES

CHF 62.00
NETGEAR  GS310TP
NETGEAR GS310TP
10-port Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch
Ref: 112198 - GS310TP-100EUS

CHF 136.00
NETGEAR  GS316
NETGEAR GS316
16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 97679 - GS316-100PES

CHF 82.00
NETGEAR  GS324
NETGEAR GS324
24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 97680 - GS324-100EUS

CHF 105.00
NETGEAR  GS324T
NETGEAR GS324T
24-port Smart Managed Pro Switch
Ref: 112196 - GS324T-100EUS

CHF 134.00
NETGEAR  GS324TP
NETGEAR GS324TP
24-port Smart Managed Pro PoE+ Switch
Ref: 112199 - GS324TP-100EUS

CHF 302.00
NETGEAR  GS348T
NETGEAR GS348T
48-port Smart Managed Pro Switch
Ref: 112200 - GS348T-100EUS

CHF 267.00
NETGEAR  GS408EPP
NETGEAR GS408EPP
Easy-Mount 8-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web Managed Switch
Ref: 102597 - GS408EPP-100NES

CHF 189.00
NETGEAR  GS516TP
NETGEAR GS516TP
ProSAFE 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE
Ref: 102227 - GS516TP-100EUS

CHF 311.00
NETGEAR  GS605 v4
NETGEAR GS605 v4
Switch 5 ports Gigabit - Jumbo Frame Support - Auto Green mode
Ref: 89760 - GS605-400PES

CHF 28.00
NETGEAR  GS608 v4
NETGEAR GS608 v4
Switch 8 ports Gigabit - Jumbo Frame Support - Auto Green mode
Ref: 89759 - GS608-400PES

CHF 34.00
NETGEAR  GS716T v3
NETGEAR GS716T v3
16-port 1000base-T Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 16 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports - Fanless
Ref: 89232 - GS716T-300EUS

CHF 138.00
NETGEAR  GS724T v4
NETGEAR GS724T v4
24-port 1000base-T Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports - Fanless
Ref: 86668 - GS724T-400EUS

CHF 143.00
NETGEAR  GS728TP v2
NETGEAR GS728TP v2
24-port 1000Base-T Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch
Ref: 109019 - GS728TP-200EUS

CHF 308.00
NETGEAR  GS728TPP v1
NETGEAR GS728TPP v1
24-port 1000Base-T Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch
Ref: 102228 - GS728TPP-100EUS

CHF 514.00
NETGEAR  GS748T v5
NETGEAR GS748T v5
ProSAFE 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch - 48 Gigabit copper ports - 2 dedicated SFP ports and 2 combo copper/SFP ports
Ref: 106805 - GS748T-500EUS

CHF 352.00
NETGEAR  GS750E
NETGEAR GS750E
48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch with 2 SFP
Ref: 106508 - GS750E-100EUS

CHF 292.00
NETGEAR  GS752TP v1
NETGEAR GS752TP v1
48-port 1000Base-T Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch
Ref: 102229 - GS752TP-100EUS

CHF 691.00
NETGEAR  GS752TP v2
NETGEAR GS752TP v2
48-port 1000Base-T Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch
Ref: 109020 - GS752TP-200EUS

CHF 579.00
NETGEAR  GS752TXS
NETGEAR GS752TXS
ProSafe Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 - 4 x 10Gbps SFP+
Ref: 69978 - GS752TXS-100EUS

CHF 1'671.00
NETGEAR  GS908
NETGEAR GS908
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with Cable Management
Ref: 106763 - GS908-100PES

CHF 25.00
NETGEAR  GS908E
NETGEAR GS908E
8-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch with Cable Management - 2x USB charging ports
Ref: 106762 - GS908E-100PES

CHF 73.00
NETGEAR  GSS108EPP
NETGEAR GSS108EPP
ProSAFE Click 8-port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
Ref: 102598 - GSS108EPP-100EUS

CHF 139.00
NETGEAR  GSS116E
NETGEAR GSS116E
ProSAFE Click 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Ref: 90577 - GSS116E-100EUS

CHF 209.00
NETGEAR  M4100-12GF
NETGEAR M4100-12GF
ProSafe 12-port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (4 x PoE) - 12 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 77960 - GSM7212F-100NES

CHF 867.00
NETGEAR  M4100-24G-POE+
NETGEAR M4100-24G-POE+
ProSafe 24-port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (24 x PoE+) - 4 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 77940 - GSM7224P-100NES

CHF 952.00
NETGEAR  M4100-26G
NETGEAR M4100-26G
ProSafe 24-port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch - 4 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 33630 - GSM7224-200EUS

CHF 418.00
NETGEAR  M4100-26G-POE
NETGEAR M4100-26G-POE
ProSafe 24-port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch PoE - 4 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 106512 - GSM7226LP-100NES

CHF 639.00
NETGEAR  M4100-50G
NETGEAR M4100-50G
ProSafe 48-port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch - 4 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 54326 - GSM7248-200EUS

CHF 668.00
NETGEAR  M4100-50G-POE+
NETGEAR M4100-50G-POE+
ProSafe 50-port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch (48 x PoE+) - 4 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 106513 - GSM7248P-100NES

CHF 1'368.00
NETGEAR  M4100-D12G
NETGEAR M4100-D12G
ProSafe 12-port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch - 2 x SFP 100/1000
Ref: 106511 - GSM5212-100NES

CHF 253.00
NETGEAR AGM731F
NETGEAR AGM731F
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface Converter (GBIC) Module
Ref: 54455 - AGM731F

CHF 181.00
NETGEAR JGS516 v2
NETGEAR JGS516 v2
16-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Rack Mountable
Ref: 8433 - JGS516-200EUS

CHF 105.00
NETGEAR JGS516PE
NETGEAR JGS516PE
Ethernet Switch - 16x Gigabit - PoE (85W max.) - Manageable - 100 VLAN - 328 x 169 x 43 mm
Ref: 92826 - JGS516PE-100EUS

CHF 209.00
NETGEAR JGS524 v2
NETGEAR JGS524 v2
24-port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Rack Mountable
Ref: 43315 - JGS524-200EUS

CHF 139.00
NETGEAR JGS524E v2
NETGEAR JGS524E v2
ProSafe Plus Switch 24-port Gigabit Ethernet
Ref: 63854 - JGS524E-200EUS

CHF 162.00
NETGEAR JGS524PE
NETGEAR JGS524PE
Ethernet Switch - 24x Gigabit - PoE (100W max.) - Manageable - 100 VLAN - 328 x 169 x 43 mm
Ref: 92802 - JGS524PE-100EUS

CHF 260.00
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-28X
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-28X
24 Port Smart Switch 4x10G Ports (2 x 10GBase-T and 2 x SFP+) for stacking and/or uplinks
Ref: 100037 - GS728TX-100NES

CHF 718.00
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-52X
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-52X
48 Port Smart Switch 4x10G Ports (2 x 10GBase-T and 2 x SFP+) for stacking and/or uplinks
Ref: 100038 - GS752TX-100NES

CHF 1'237.00
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-52X-PoE+
NETGEAR ProSafe S3300-52X-PoE+
48 Port PoE+ Smart Switch 4x10G Ports (2 x 10GBase-T and 2 x SFP+) for stacking and/or uplinks
Ref: 111075 - GS752TXP-100NES

CHF 1'668.00
TP-Link MC200CM
TP-Link MC200CM
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Ref: 48992 - MC200CM

CHF 45.00
TP-Link MC220L
TP-Link MC220L
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Ref: 46598 - MC220L

CHF 25.00
TP-Link T2500G-10MPS
TP-Link T2500G-10MPS
JetStream 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots - 802.3af/at 116W - IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
Ref: 112546 - T2500G-10MPS

CHF 188.00
TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ
TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ
Jetstream 24-port Manageable SFP Switch - 4 Combo 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports - 4 10G SFP+ Slots - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Ref: 111687 - T2600G-28SQ

CHF 527.00
TP-Link T2600G-28TS
TP-Link T2600G-28TS
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots
Ref: 101954 - TL-SG3424

CHF 201.00
TP-Link T2600G-52TS
TP-Link T2600G-52TS
JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots
Ref: 101955 - TL-SG3452

CHF 423.00
TP-Link TL-SG1005D v6.0
TP-Link TL-SG1005D v6.0
5 ports Gigabit Lan Switch
Ref: 94172 - TL-SG1005D V6.0

CHF 20.00
TP-Link TL-SG1005P
TP-Link TL-SG1005P
5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
Ref: 107072 - TL-SG1005P

CHF 55.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
8 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - AUTO MDI/MDIX - 802.3 af PoE (Power over Ethernet)
Ref: 82213 - TL-SG1008P

CHF 63.00
TP-Link TL-SG1008PE
TP-Link TL-SG1008PE
8 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - AUTO MDI/MDIX - 802.3 af/at PoE+ (Power over Ethernet) - Rack mountable
Ref: 85309 - TL-SG1008PE

CHF 144.00
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
TP-Link TL-SG1016D
16 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 19" rack mount
Ref: 62655 - TL-SG1016D

CHF 73.00
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE
16 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 13" rack mount - IGMP Snooping - Fanless
Ref: 83435 - TL-SG1016DE

CHF 86.00
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE
16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - Rack mountable
Ref: 106680 - TL-SG1016PE

CHF 188.00
TP-Link TL-SG1024D
TP-Link TL-SG1024D
24 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 19" rack mount
Ref: 62654 - TL-SG1024D

CHF 87.00
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE
24 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - Desktop / 19" rack mount - 48 Gbps - up to 40% less power output
Ref: 89323 - TL-SG1024DE

CHF 102.00
TP-Link TL-SG1048
TP-Link TL-SG1048
48 ports Gigabit Lan Switch - Auto MDI/MDIX - 19" rack mount
Ref: 86393 - TL-SG1048

CHF 227.00
TP-Link TL-SG105
TP-Link TL-SG105
5 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Auto-MDI/MDIX
Ref: 89328 - TL-SG105

CHF 21.00
TP-Link TL-SG105E
TP-Link TL-SG105E
5 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch
Ref: 88361 - TL-SG105E

CHF 27.00
TP-Link TL-SG108
TP-Link TL-SG108
8 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Auto-MDI/MDIX - up to 72% less power output
Ref: 89327 - TL-SG108

CHF 28.00
TP-Link TL-SG108E
TP-Link TL-SG108E
8 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Auto Negotiation/Auto-MDI/MDIX - up to 80% less power output
Ref: 89324 - TL-SG108E

CHF 36.00
TP-Link TL-SG108PE
TP-Link TL-SG108PE
8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE - Fanless
Ref: 98632 - TL-SG108PE

CHF 78.00
TP-Link TL-SG116E
TP-Link TL-SG116E
16 ports 10/100/1000 Lan Switch - Intelligent management via a web user interface - IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
Ref: 110009 - TL-SG116E

CHF 84.00
TP-LINK TL-SG2424
TP-LINK TL-SG2424
24 ports RJ45 10/100/1000Mbps - 4 Gigabit SFP Ports
Ref: 87981 - TL-SG2424

CHF 149.00
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
TP-Link TL-SM311LS
Single-mode MiniGBIC module
Ref: 46599 - TL-SM311LS

CHF 27.00
ZyXEL GS-105B v3
ZyXEL GS-105B v3
Switch desktop Layer 2 10/100/1000 - 5 ports - Auto-MDIX - QoS
Ref: 96697 - 4746

CHF 26.00
ZyXEL GS-105S v2 IPTV
ZyXEL GS-105S v2 IPTV
5-Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Media Switch - IGMP Snooping v1/v2
Ref: 102237 - 3238

CHF 25.00
ZyXEL GS-108B v3
ZyXEL GS-108B v3
Switch desktop Layer 2 10/100/1000 - 8 ports - Auto-MDIX - QoS
Ref: 96696 - 4747

CHF 34.00
ZyXEL GS1005HP
ZyXEL GS1005HP
5-port GbE Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - Smart PoE+ 802.3af/802.3at - Fanless
Ref: 111645 - 4120

CHF 72.00
ZyXEL GS1008HP
ZyXEL GS1008HP
8-port GbE Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - Smart PoE+ 802.3af/802.3at - Fanless
Ref: 111646 - 4121

CHF 95.00
ZyXEL GS1100-10HP
ZyXEL GS1100-10HP
8-port GbE Unmanaged PoE Switch with GbE Uplink - Fanless
Ref: 102952 - 3180

CHF 179.00
ZyXEL GS1100-16
ZyXEL GS1100-16
16-port 10/100/1000 Switch - Auto MDI/MDI-X - 802.1p CoS - Jumbo Frame - Fanless
Ref: 83943 - 3149

CHF 75.00
ZyXEL GS1100-24E
ZyXEL GS1100-24E
24-port 10/100/1000 Switch - Auto MDI/MDI-X - 802.1p CoS - Jumbo Frame - Fanless
Ref: 86698 - 3156

CHF 108.00
ZyXEL GS1200-5 IPTV
ZyXEL GS1200-5 IPTV
5-Port Web Managed Gigabit Switch - Multicast IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3
Ref: 109275 - 4100

CHF 36.00
ZyXEL GS1200-5HP v2
ZyXEL GS1200-5HP v2
5-port Web Managed PoE Gigabit Switch - Multicast IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3
Ref: 109277 - 4102

CHF 79.00
ZyXEL GS1200-8 IPTV
ZyXEL GS1200-8 IPTV
8-Port Web Managed Gigabit Switch - Multicast IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3
Ref: 109276 - 4101

CHF 42.00
ZyXEL GS1900-10HP
ZyXEL GS1900-10HP
8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch with GbE Uplink - 2 x SFP - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Sans ventilateur
Ref: 97483 - 3179

CHF 139.00
ZyXEL GS1900-24
ZyXEL GS1900-24
24-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 2 x SFP - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 89162 - 3157

CHF 152.00
ZyXEL GS1900-24E
ZyXEL GS1900-24E
24-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - Jumbo Frame - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 89176 - 3155

CHF 130.00
ZyXEL GS1900-24HP
ZyXEL GS1900-24HP
24-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 24 x PoE - 2 x SFP - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 89163 - 3158

CHF 382.00
ZyXEL GS1900-48
ZyXEL GS1900-48
48-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 2 x SFP - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 89164 - 3163

CHF 370.00
ZyXEL GS1900-48HP
ZyXEL GS1900-48HP
48-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 24 x PoE - 2 x SFP - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 89165 - 3164

CHF 580.00
ZyXEL GS1900-8
ZyXEL GS1900-8
8-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 89177 - 3153

CHF 87.00
ZyXEL GS1900-8HP v2
ZyXEL GS1900-8HP v2
8-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 8 x PoE - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 98766 - 3181

CHF 132.00
ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2
ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2
24-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 111049 - 4106

CHF 510.00
ZyXEL GS1920-24v2
ZyXEL GS1920-24v2
24-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3) - Fanless
Ref: 111052 - 4105

CHF 217.00
ZyXEL GS1920-48
ZyXEL GS1920-48
50-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 44 x Ethernet - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 89156 - 3167

CHF 428.00
ZyXEL GS1920-48HP
ZyXEL GS1920-48HP
50-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 44 x Ethernet PoE - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 89157 - 3168

CHF 775.00
ZyXEL GS1920-48HPv2
ZyXEL GS1920-48HPv2
50-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 44 x Ethernet PoE - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 111050 - 4108

CHF 859.00
ZyXEL GS1920-48v2
ZyXEL GS1920-48v2
50-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed Switch - 44 x Ethernet - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 111051 - 4107

CHF 363.00
ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv2
ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv2
Smart Managed Switch 8 ports PoE 10/100/1000 - 2 x SFP combo - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 111048 - 4104

CHF 190.00
ZyXEL GS2210-24
ZyXEL GS2210-24
28-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed L2 Switch - 24 x Ethernet - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 89158 - 3169

CHF 430.00
ZyXEL GS2210-24HP
ZyXEL GS2210-24HP
28-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed L2 Switch - 24 x Ethernet PoE - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 89159 - 3170

CHF 692.00
ZyXEL GS2210-48
ZyXEL GS2210-48
50-port 10/100/1000 Smart Managed L2 Switch - 44 x Ethernet - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 89160 - 3159

CHF 644.00
ZyXEL GS2210-48HP
ZyXEL GS2210-48HP
50-port PoE 10/100/1000 Smart Managed L2 Switch - 44 x Ethernet PoE - 2 x SFP - 4 x SFP combo - rack 19"/1U - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 89161 - 3160

CHF 995.00
ZyXEL GS2210-8
ZyXEL GS2210-8
Smart Managed Switch L2 8 ports PoE 10/100/1000 - 8 x Ethernet - 2 x SFP combo - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 106502 - 3173

CHF 181.00
ZyXEL GS2210-8HP
ZyXEL GS2210-8HP
Smart Managed Switch L2 8 ports PoE 10/100/1000 - 8 x Ethernet PoE - 2 x SFP combo - IGMP snooping (v1, v2, v3)
Ref: 106501 - 3174

CHF 324.00
Zyxel MiniGBIC-SX
Zyxel MiniGBIC-SX
Gigabit SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver - SX/LC-Duplex - Fiber Multimode - For ZyXEL Switches with SFP Slot
Ref: 89025 - 3036

CHF 79.00