Suivi de Commande | Contact | mon compte english | deutsch
Working...
Shoping cart
Votre panier
CHF 0.00

Marques

  • 112

Catégorie

  • 13
  • 53
  • 10
  • 28
  • 3
  • 5

Ubiquiti airGateway
Ubiquiti airGateway
airMAX WISP Customer Wi-Fi Solution - Frequency: 2.4 GHz - Range: 50m - PoE
Ref: 99785 - AIRGATEWAY

CHF 32.00
Ubiquiti airGateway-LR
Ubiquiti airGateway-LR
airMAX WISP Customer Wi-Fi Solution - Frequency: 2.4 GHz - Range: 100m - PoE
Ref: 99786 - AIRGATEWAY-LR

CHF 41.00
Ubiquiti AMG-PRO
Ubiquiti AMG-PRO
airMAX WISP Customer Wi-Fi Solution - Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - Range: 50m - PoE
Ref: 99783 - AMG-PRO

CHF 56.00
Ubiquiti AG-PRO-INS
Ubiquiti AG-PRO-INS
airMAX WISP Customer Wi-Fi Solution - Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - Range: 50m - PoE - USB
Ref: 99784 - AG-PRO-INS

CHF 72.00
Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac Bridge 5AC-19
Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac Bridge 5AC-19
High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge - 5 Ghz / 450+ Mbps - Range: 15+ km - Gain: 19 dBi - 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE
Ref: 100723 - NBE-5AC-19

CHF 89.00
Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac Bridge 5AC-16
Ubiquiti NanoBeam ac Bridge 5AC-16
High-Performance airMAX ac Bridge - 5 Ghz / 450+ Mbps - Range: 10+ km - Gain: 16 dBi - 24V, 0.5A Gigabit PoE
Ref: 100722 - NBE-5AC-16

CHF 104.00

Ubiquiti POE-24-12W
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 24VDC @ 0.5A
Ref: 99765 - POE-24-12W
Stock (carouge)
CHF 15.00
Ubiquiti POE-WM
Ubiquiti POE-WM
Wall Mount Kit for POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G
Ref: 105757 - POE-WM
Stock (carouge)
CHF 6.00
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 24VDC @ 0.5A - Gigabit LAN
Ref: 99764 - POE-24-12W-G
Stock (carouge)
CHF 19.00
Ubiquiti INS-8023AF-I
Ubiquiti INS-8023AF-I
Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapter - Indoor
Ref: 99789 - INS-8023AF-I
Stock (carouge)
CHF 28.00
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 24VDC @ 1.0A
Ref: 99768 - POE-24-24W

CHF 19.00
Ubiquiti POE-15-12W
Ubiquiti POE-15-12W
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 15VDC @ 0.8A
Ref: 99766 - POE-15-12W

CHF 20.00
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 48VDC @ 0.5A - Gigabit LAN
Ref: 99770 - POE-48-24W-G

CHF 24.00
Ubiquiti INS-8023AF-O
Ubiquiti INS-8023AF-O
Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapter - Outdoor
Ref: 99792 - INS-8023AF-O

CHF 25.00
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 24VDC @ 1.0A - Gigabit LAN
Ref: 99767 - POE-24-24W-G

CHF 27.00
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 24VDC @ 1.2A
Ref: 99769 - POE-24-30W

CHF 28.00
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G
Transforms PoE Devices into 802.3af-Compliant Products - Indoor
Ref: 103273 - INS-3AF-I-G

CHF 32.00
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G
Transforms PoE Devices into 802.3af-Compliant Products - Outdoor
Ref: 103274 - INS-3AF-O-G

CHF 34.00
Ubiquiti POE-50-60W
Ubiquiti POE-50-60W
Power over Ethernet Adapter - 50VDC @ 1.2A
Ref: 101387 - POE-50-60W

CHF 36.00

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key
Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key
Hybrid Cloud Device Management
Ref: 99787 - UC-CK
Stock (carouge)
CHF 95.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8-60W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE ports
Ref: 103834 - US-8-60W
Stock (carouge)
CHF 125.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE  PRO
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE PRO
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 8 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V/48V Configurable Passive PoE
Ref: 99771 - TS-8-PRO
Stock (carouge)
CHF 193.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP
Advanced Gigabit Router with PoE and SFP - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - 1 SFP Port - 24V Passive PoE
Ref: 99790 - ER-X-SFP
Stock (carouge)
CHF 86.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 1 PoE Passthrough Port
Ref: 103835 - US-8
Stock (carouge)
CHF 114.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway
Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet - 1 RJ45 Serial console port - 3 Gigabit RJ45 ports - Fanless
Ref: 99763 - USG
Stock (carouge)
CHF 138.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PoE ERPoe-5
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter PoE ERPoe-5
5-Port Router with Power over Ethernet - 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 24V/48V Passive PoE
Ref: 99793 - ERPOE-5
Stock (carouge)
CHF 185.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE  8-150W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 8-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports - Fanless
Ref: 99756 - US-8-150W
Stock (carouge)
CHF 229.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors (10-pack)
Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connectors (10-pack)
Specifically designed for use with TOUGHCable, the TOUGHCable Connectors protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage, while allowing rapid field deployment without soldering.
Ref: 104959 - TC-CON 10

CHF 17.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G
Copper module - 10/100/1000 Mbps - RJ45 - Cable Distance: 100m
Ref: 107404 - UF-RJ45-1G

CHF 30.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m
Ref: 103240 - UF-MM-1G

CHF 32.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km
Ref: 103242 - UF-SM-1G-S

CHF 34.00
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch
Ubiquiti NanoSwitch
Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch
Ref: 107720 - N-SW

CHF 48.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (2-pack)
U Fiber modules - 01 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m
Ref: 103248 - UF-MM-10G

CHF 58.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X
Advanced Gigabit Router with PoE - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - Passive PoE Passthrough
Ref: 99791 - ER-X

CHF 59.00
Ubiquiti AC/DC Power Module
Ubiquiti AC/DC Power Module
100-240VAC - 100W - compatible with the EdgeRouter Infinity
Ref: 105761 - RPS-AC-100W

CHF 89.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 5 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V Configurable Passive PoE
Ref: 94342 - TS-5-POE

CHF 103.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103244 - UF-SM-10G

CHF 110.00
Ubiquiti DC/DC Power Module
Ubiquiti DC/DC Power Module
38-54VDC - 100W - compatible with the EdgeRouter Infinity
Ref: 105762 - RPS-DC-100W

CHF 115.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite
3-Port Router - 3 Gigabit RJ45 Ports
Ref: 99794 - ERLITE-3

CHF 119.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-MM-1G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 550 m
Ref: 103239 - UF-MM-1G-20

CHF 199.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103246 - UF-SM-10G-S

CHF 202.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-4
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-4
Gigabit Router with SFP - 3 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - SFP Port for Fiber Uplink - Silent, fanless operation
Ref: 107719 - ER-4

CHF 219.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 LITE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24 LITE
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103864 - ES-24-LITE

CHF 233.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-24
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24
Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103839 - US-24

CHF 238.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch  8-150W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 100284 - ES-8-150W

CHF 240.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-SM-1G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 1 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 3 km
Ref: 103241 - UF-SM-1G-S-20

CHF 247.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-6P
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-6P
6-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port - 5 Gigabit RJ45 Ports with PoE - 1 Gbps SFP Port - Silent, fanless operation
Ref: 107991 - ER-6P

CHF 262.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Security Gateway Pro
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro
Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet - Rackmount Design - 1 RJ45 Serial console port - 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combination Ports
Ref: 99762 - USG-PRO-4

CHF 326.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-150W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99801 - ES-16-150W

CHF 342.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8
8-Port Router - 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 1U rack size 19”-wide
Ref: 99796 - ER-8

CHF 361.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 16-150W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 16-150W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 150W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99757 - US-16-150W

CHF 370.00
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP Module UF-RJ45-1G (20-pack)
Copper module - 10/100/1000 Mbps - RJ45 - Cable Distance: 100m
Ref: 107989 - UF-RJ45-1G-20

CHF 392.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ERpro-8
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ERpro-8
8-Port Router with 2 SFP/RJ45 Ports - 6 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 RJ45/SFP combination Gigabit ports - 1U rack size 19”-wide
Ref: 99795 - ERPRO-8

CHF 401.00
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE CARRIER
Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch PoE CARRIER
Advanced Power over Ethernet Switch - 16 Gigabit PoE Ports - 24V/48V Configurable Passive PoE - 1U Rack-Mount Form Factor
Ref: 99772 - TS-16-CARRIER

CHF 430.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-MM-10G (20-pack)
U Fiber modules - 01 Gbps - Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 300 m
Ref: 103247 - UF-MM-10G-20

CHF 440.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 24-250W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 24-250W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 250W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99758 - US-24-250W

CHF 445.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 LITE
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 LITE
Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP - 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP+ Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103865 - ES-48-LITE

CHF 453.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-48
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-48
Managed Gigabit Switches with SFP - 48 Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2 SFP+ Ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103840 - US-48

CHF 456.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-250W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-250W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 250W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99800 - ES-24-250W

CHF 472.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8 (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8 (5x Pack)
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 1 PoE Passthrough Port
Ref: 103836 - US-8-5

CHF 574.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-500W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 24-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99799 - ES-24-500W

CHF 631.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-8-60W (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W (5x Pack)
Fully Managed Gigabit Switche - 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports incl. 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE ports
Ref: 103837 - US-8-60W-5

CHF 649.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 24-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 24-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 24 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports
Ref: 99759 - US-24-500W

CHF 652.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch US-16-XG
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG
10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports - 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port
Ref: 103838 - US-16-XG

CHF 652.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch  16 XG
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 XG
10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x SFP+ ports - 4x 10G RJ45 ports - Rack Mountable with Rack-Mount Brackets (Included)
Ref: 102637 - ES-16-XG

CHF 692.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 48-500W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 48-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99760 - US-48-500W

CHF 862.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-500W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-500W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 500W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99798 - ES-48-500W

CHF 880.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103243 - UF-SM-10G-20

CHF 949.00
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 750W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99797 - ES-48-750W

CHF 1'096.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Switch PoE 48-750W
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch PoE 48-750W
Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 1U Rackmount Chassis - 48 PoE Gigabit RJ45 ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ or 24V passive PoE - Maximum Power Consumption: 750W - 2 SFP ports - 2 SFP+ ports
Ref: 99761 - US-48-750W

CHF 1'122.00
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER‑8‑XG
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER‑8‑XG
10G SFP+ EdgeRouter Infinity - 8 10G SFP+ Ports - 1Gigabit RJ45 Port - 1U-high metal chassis - 2x AC/DC power modules
Ref: 105760 - ER-8-XG

CHF 1'540.00
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti SFP+ Module UF-SM-10G-S (10-Pairs)
U Fiber modules - 10 Gbps - Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber - Cable Distance: 10 km
Ref: 103245 - UF-SM-10G-S-20

CHF 1'798.00

Ubiquiti UniFi G3 IR Range Extender
Ubiquiti UniFi G3 IR Range Extender
Powered and Controlled by the UVC-G3 - Extends IR Range up to 25 m - Six High-Intensity Infrared LEDs
Ref: 103866 - UVC-G3-LED
Stock (carouge)
CHF 87.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi NVR (2TB)
Ubiquiti UniFi NVR (2TB)
Network Video Recorder - Intel D2550 CPU - 4GB RAM - 2TB HDD - 1 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - UniFi Video Software - MP4 (H.264/AAC) - Supports up to 50 Cameras
Ref: 107718 - UVC-NVR-2TB
Stock (carouge)
CHF 419.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3 (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 (5x Pack)
1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 3.6 mm f/1.8 lens - 24V Passive PoE - Pack of 5 (PoE Adapters are optional)
Ref: 99774 - UVC-G3-5
Stock (carouge)
CHF 735.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome (5x Pack)
1080p Indoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 2.8 mm f/2.0 lens - 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE - Pack of 5 (PoE Adapters are optional)
Ref: 99776 - UVC-G3-DOME-5
Stock (carouge)
CHF 739.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3  w/802.3af-Adapter
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 w/802.3af-Adapter
1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 3.6 mm f/1.8 lens - 24V Passive PoE - PoE Adapter included
Ref: 107342 - UVC-G3-AF

CHF 158.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome
1080p Indoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 2.8 mm f/2.0 lens - 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE - PoE Adapter included
Ref: 99775 - UVC-G3-DOME

CHF 162.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3 micro
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 micro
1080p Indoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 2.7 mm f/2.2 lens - 802.11 a/b/g/n, 2.4 GHz/5 GHz Dual-Band Wi-Fi - 24V Passive PoE - PoE Adapter included - Magnetic Base / Wall / Table Mounting
Ref: 107569 - UVC-G3-MICRO

CHF 212.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO
1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 3-9 mm f/1.2 to f/2.1 lens - 802.3af / 802.3at PoE - IP67-Rated Weather Resistance - PoE Adapter included
Ref: 107990 - UVC-G3-Pro

CHF 347.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi Video Camera G3  w/802.3af-Adapter (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi Video Camera G3 w/802.3af-Adapter (5x Pack)
1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with Infrared - 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS - EFL 3.6 mm f/1.8 lens - 24V Passive PoE - PoE Adapter included
Ref: 107570 - UVC-G3-AF-5

CHF 799.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi  XG Server
Ubiquiti UniFi XG Server
10G Rack-Mountable UniFi Application Server - Intel Xeon D-1521 CPU - 32GB DDR4 RAM - 120GB M.2 SSD - 2x 2TB HDD - Dual 10G Ethernet Ports - Ubuntu-based - Pre-Installed UniFi and UniFi Video Software - VGA port - Initial Setup via Bluetooth
Ref: 107721 - UAS XG

CHF 2'127.00

Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Lite AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Lite AP
802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point - 2.4GHz / 300 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 122m - 24V Passive PoE - Indoor
Ref: 99748 - UAP-AC-LITE
Stock (carouge)
CHF 92.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  LR AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC LR AP
802.11ac Long Range Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 183m - 24V Passive PoE - Indoor
Ref: 99750 - UAP-AC-LR
Stock (carouge)
CHF 114.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Mesh AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh AP
High-Performance Wide-Area Wi-Fi with UniFi Mesh Technology - 802.11ac Dual Radio 2x2 MIMO Access Point - 2.4GHz / 300 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN ports - Range: 183m - 24V passive PoE / 802.3af PoE - Indoor / Outdoor - PoE injector is included
Ref: 102635 - UAP-AC-M
Stock (carouge)
CHF 104.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AP UAP Outdoor 5G
Ubiquiti UniFi AP UAP Outdoor 5G
Outdoor 802.11a/n Access Point - 5 Ghz / 300 Mbps - Range: 183m - Ubiquiti PoE - External Antennas
Ref: 100285 - UAP-OUTDOOR-5
Stock (carouge)
CHF 137.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Mesh Pro AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh Pro AP
High-Performance Wide-Area Wi-Fi with UniFi Mesh Technology - 802.11ac Dual Radio 3x3 MIMO Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN ports - Range: 183m - 802.3af PoE - Outdoor - PoE injector is included
Ref: 102633 - UAP-AC-M-PRO
Stock (carouge)
CHF 199.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AP UAP
Ubiquiti UniFi AP UAP
Indoor 802.11n Access Point - 2.4Ghz / 300 Mbps - Range: 122m - Passive PoE - Security Lock
Ref: 91861 - UAP

CHF 76.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AP UAP-LR
Ubiquiti UniFi AP UAP-LR
Indoor 802.11n Access Point - 2.4Ghz / 300 Mbps - Range: 183m - Passive PoE - Security Lock
Ref: 99746 - UAP-LR

CHF 94.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  In-Wall AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC In-Wall AP
802.11ac In-Wall Access Point - 2.4GHz / 300 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 3 x Gigabit LAN ports - 802.3at PoE+
Ref: 105502 - UAP-AC-IW

CHF 108.00
Ubiquiti   AmpliFi HD Meshpoint
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Meshpoint
High Density Home Mesh Point - 802.11ac Dual Radio 3x3 MIMO Wireless HD Extender - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 26 dBm - Bluetooth 4.0
Ref: 103236 - AFI-P-HD

CHF 140.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Pro AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Pro AP
802.11ac PRO Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 122m - 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ - Indoor/Outdoor
Ref: 99754 - UAP-AC-PRO

CHF 165.00
Ubiquiti   AmpliFi HD Mesh Router
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD Mesh Router
High Density Router - 1 x Gigabit WAN - 4 x Gigabit LAN - 802.11ac Dual Radio 3x3 MIMO - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 26 dBm - Bluetooth 4.0
Ref: 103238 - AFI-R

CHF 192.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AP UAP (3x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AP UAP (3x Pack)
Indoor 802.11n Access Point - 2.4Ghz / 300 Mbps - Range: 122m - Passive PoE - Security Lock
Ref: 88668 - UAP-3

CHF 210.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  In-Wall Pro AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC In-Wall Pro AP
802.11ac In-Wall Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 3 x Gigabit LAN ports - 802.3at PoE+
Ref: 105758 - UAP-AC-IW-PRO

CHF 211.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC EDU AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC EDU AP
802.11ac Dual-Radio AP with Public Address System - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 122m - 802.3at PoE+ - Indoor - Loudspeaker
Ref: 99752 - UAP-AC-EDU

CHF 224.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AP UAP-LR (3x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AP UAP-LR (3x Pack)
Indoor 802.11n Access Point - 2.4Ghz / 300 Mbps - Range: 183m - Passive PoE - Security Lock
Ref: 99747 - UAP-LR-3

CHF 266.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  HD AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC HD AP
802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point - 2.4GHz / 800 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1733 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN port - 802.3at PoE+ - Indoor/Outdoor
Ref: 103841 - UAP-AC-HD

CHF 327.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Lite AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Lite AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac Dual Radio Access Point - 2.4GHz / 300 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 122m - 24V Passive PoE - Indoor
Ref: 99749 - UAP-AC-LITE-5

CHF 409.00
Ubiquiti   AmpliFi HD  System
Ubiquiti AmpliFi HD System
High Density Router with 2 Mesh Points - 1 x Gigabit WAN - 4 x Gigabit LAN - 802.11ac Dual Radio 3x3 MIMO - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 26 dBm - Bluetooth 4.0
Ref: 103237 - AFI-HD

CHF 440.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  SHD AP
Ubiquiti UniFi AC SHD AP
802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point with Dedicated Security Radio - 2.4GHz / 800 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1733 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN port - 802.3at PoE+ - Indoor/Outdoor - airTime / airView / WIPS
Ref: 107400 - UAP-AC-SHD

CHF 473.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Mesh AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh AP (5x Pack)
High-Performance Wide-Area Wi-Fi with UniFi Mesh Technology - 802.11ac Dual Radio 2x2 MIMO Access Point - 2.4GHz / 300 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN ports - Range: 183m - 24V passive PoE / 802.3af PoE - Indoor / Outdoor - PoE injectors are not included
Ref: 102636 - UAP-AC-M-5

CHF 498.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  LR AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC LR AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac Long Range Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 183m - 24V Passive PoE - Indoor
Ref: 99751 - UAP-AC-LR-5

CHF 519.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  In-Wall AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC In-Wall AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac In-Wall Access Point - 2.4GHz / 300 Mbps - 5 GHz / 867 Mbps - 3 x Gigabit LAN ports - 802.3at PoE+
Ref: 105503 - UAP-AC-IW-5

CHF 532.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Pro AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Pro AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac PRO Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 122m - 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ - Indoor/Outdoor
Ref: 99755 - UAP-AC-PRO-5

CHF 704.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  In-Wall Pro AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC In-Wall Pro AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac In-Wall Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 3 x Gigabit LAN ports - 802.3at PoE+
Ref: 105759 - UAP-AC-IW-PRO-5

CHF 960.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  Mesh Pro AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh Pro AP (5x Pack)
High-Performance Wide-Area Wi-Fi with UniFi Mesh Technology - 802.11ac Dual Radio 3x3 MIMO Access Point - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN ports - Range: 183m - 802.3af PoE - Outdoor - PoE injectors are not included
Ref: 102634 - UAP-AC-M-PRO-5

CHF 1'024.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC EDU AP (4x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC EDU AP (4x Pack)
802.11ac Dual-Radio AP with Public Address System - 2.4GHz / 450 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1300 Mbps - 1 x Gigabit LAN port - Range: 122m - 802.3at PoE+ - Indoor - Loudspeaker
Ref: 99753 - UAP-AC-EDU-4

CHF 1'548.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  HD AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC HD AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point - 2.4GHz / 800 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1733 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN port - 802.3at PoE+ - Indoor/Outdoor
Ref: 103843 - UAP-AC-HD-5

CHF 1'683.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi AC  SHD AP (5x Pack)
Ubiquiti UniFi AC SHD AP (5x Pack)
802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point with Dedicated Security Radio - 2.4GHz / 800 Mbps - 5 GHz / 1733 Mbps - 2 x Gigabit LAN port - 802.3at PoE+ - Indoor/Outdoor - airTime / airView / WIPS
Ref: 107401 - UAP-AC-SHD-5

CHF 2'189.00

Ubiquiti  UniFi VoIP Phone  UVP
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone UVP
Enterprise VoIP Phone with 5" Touchscreen - Powered by Android
Ref: 99804 - UVP

CHF 191.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi VoIP Phone  UVP-Pro
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone UVP-Pro
Enterprise VoIP Phone with 5" Touchscreen - Bluetooth - WiFi - Powered by Android
Ref: 99803 - UVP-PRO

CHF 287.00
Ubiquiti  UniFi VoIP Phone UVP-Executive
Ubiquiti UniFi VoIP Phone UVP-Executive
Enterprise VoIP Phone with 7" Touchscreen - Bluetooth - WiFi - Powered by Android
Ref: 99802 - UVP-EXE

CHF 442.00